Club Person of the Year

2018/19 Sarah Woodward
2017/18 Karen Bubb
2016/17 Anthony Bridge
2015/16 Steve Mason
2014/15 Katie Davies
2013/14 Tony Sutcliffe
2012/13 Ali Smart
2011/12 Sarah Trouw
2010/11 Ann Birch
2009/10 Ali Smart/Steve Mason
2008/09 Paul Rawson
2007/08 Damon Llewllyn
2006/07 Anthony Bridge
2005/06 Darren Mills

Mens Player of the Year

2018/19 Ashley Parcell
2017/18 Paul Sutcliffe
2016/17 Tom Isbell
2015/16 Richard Hartley
2014/15 Richard Hartley
2013/14 Ben Spilsbury
2012/13 Ben Spilsbury
2011/12 Paul Sheen
2010/11 Steve Bristol
2009/10 Richard Bywater
2008/09 Clayton Woolham
2007/08 Shaun Uthup
2006/07 Andy Cocks
2005/06 Paul Sutcliffe

Ladies Player of the Year

2018/19 Karen Bubb
2017/18 Charlotte Poole-Graham
2016/17 Katie Davies
2015/16 Abbey Seeliger and Ali Smart
2014/15 Katie Smith
2013/14 Ali Smart
2012/13 Cara Williams
2011/12 Katie Smith
2010/11 Caroline Shaw
2009/10 Becky Herbert
2008/09 Ali Smart
2007/08 Libby Timney
2006/07 Anna Sutcliffe
2005/06 Sarah Jennings

Mens Young Player of the Year

2018/19 Bruno Recorden
2017/18 Joe Thompson
2016/17 Will Bees
2015/16 Harry Senior
2014/15 Ashley Parcell
2013/14 Ben Arkell
2012/13 Richard Hartley
2011/12 Ben Arkle
2010/11 Donald Hartley
2009/10 Ryan Clack
2008/09 Aaron Mueller/Connor Matthews
2007/08 Mike Chorlton
2006/07 Clayton Woolham/Seb Bodger
2005/06 Jamie Davies
2004/05 Ben Spillsbury
2003/04 Simon Price

Ladies Young Player of the Year

2018/19 Cerys King
2017/18 Ruby Davies
2016/17 Cara Seeliger
2015/16 Katie Goulding
2014/15 Amber Probyn
2013/14 Abbey Seeligar
2012/13 Rebecca Dean
2011/12 Emma Williams
2010/11 Sophie Baldwin
2009/10 Cara Williams
2008/09 Aimee Gender
2007/08 Lucy Pegler
2006/07 Libby Timney
2005/06 Katie Davies
2004/05 Jess Smith
2003/04 Sarah Jennings

Peter Bubb Award

2018/19 Caitlin Nolan
2017/18 Karen Bubb
2016/17 Caitlin Nolan
2015/16 Tom Isbell
2014/15 Connor Nolan
2013/14 Emily Arkell

Sue Sutcliffe Award

2018/19 Katie Haines

Tony Sutcliffe Award

2018/19 Angus Kelly

Mens Youth Trainer Award

2017/18 Robin Moore
2015/16 Sam Isbell
2014/15 Tom Isbell
2013/14 Will Bees

Ladies Youth Trainer Award

2017/18 Lauren Hill
2016/17 Julie Jeffries
2015/16 Chloe Searle
2014/15 Anya Hyatt
2013/14 Emily Arkell

Umpires Award

2018/19 Julie Jeffries & James Wells
2017/18 Mark Jessup

Young Umpires Award

2017/18 Ellen Challonder